Iscritti alla classe 2017

Argentario

Armatore N. velico Imbarcazione
 Massimo Mariotti 501 Avoltore

Garda

Armatore N. velico Imbarcazione
 Giuliano Cattarozzi 432 Kaster
Fabio Apollonio 371 J Oc
Luigi Gozzo 334 JAM

Genova Portofino

Armatore N. velico Imbarcazione
Olga Finollo 307 Fi…nalmente
Matteo Mori 235 Jaws

Golfo dei Poeti

Armatore N. velico Imbarcazione
Pietro Diamanti 212 Jamaica
Roberta Banfo 202 Tally Ho
Alessandro Domenichini 284 Bluff
Paolo Governato 30 Argento Vivo
Giuseppe Simonelli 449 Razorbill

Lario

Armatore N. velico Imbarcazione
Mauro Benfatto 352 via col vento
Sergio Agostoni 469 Bruschetta
Vincenzo Mercuri 215 Mollicona
Ruggero Spreafico 476 Dejavu
Marco Stefanoni 503 Grifone

Marivela

Armatore N. velico Imbarcazione
M.M. Anzio – Sezione Velica 335 Grifone
M.M. Anzio – Sezione Velica 358 Arpione
M.M. Anzio – Maristatuarge 4° Uff. Sport 259 Erato
M.M. Anzio – Sezione Velica 348 Cirro
M.M. La Spezia – Sezione Velica 252 Euterpe
M.M. La Spezia – Sezione Velica 368 Levriere
M.M. La Spezia – Sezione Velica 417 La Possente
M.M. Centro Velico – Sezione Velica 416 la Superba
M.M. Taranto – Sezione Velica 349 Arlecchino
M.M. Taranto – Sezione Velica 350 Sciabecco
M.M. Taranto – Sezione Velica 419 Alphard
M.M. Taranto – Sezione Velica 429 Ambra
M.M. Taranto – Sezione Velica 336 Nembo
M.M. Cagliari – Sezione Velica 258 Urania
M.M. La Maddalena – Sezione Velica 253 Tersicore
M.M. Livorno – Sezione Velica 250 Le nove muse
M.M. Livorno – Sezione Velica 255 Polimnia
M.M. Livorno – Sezione Velica 414 Tetide
M.M. Livorno – Sezione Velica 415 Nereide
M.M. Livorno – Sezione Velica 421 Albireo

Puglia

Armatore N. velico Imbarcazione
Marc Nicolas Arata 386 Anfitrite
Gaetano Soriano 427 Jebede
Ferdinando Capobianco 301 Piccolo Diavolo

Roma

Armatore N. velico Imbarcazione
Riccardo Aleandri 385 J-Giuditta
Enrico Dionisio Cardone 333 Daiquiri
Paolo Cecamore 447 Pelle nera
Maurizio Fraschetti 249 Dumbo
Pietro Massimo Meriggi 210 Cesare Giulio
Federico Miccio 216 Jumping Jack Flash
Marco Priori 288 Sprizzi e Sprazzi
Gianni Riccobono 447 Pelle Rossa
Paolo Rinaldi 487 American Passage
Raffaele Venditto 40 Albachiara

Romagna

Armatore N. velico Imbarcazione
Viscardo Brusori 473 Magica Fata
Giuseppe Salerno 373 Arché
Circolo Nautico Amici della Vela Cervia 170 Junior
Marco Maccaferri 402 Kermesse
Guido Guadagni 400 Capitan Nemo
Mauro Martelli 382 Vento Blu
Nada Riva 203 L’allegro Bevitore

Sardegna

Armatore N. velico Imbarcazione
Pasquale Mario Di Fraia 460 Botta Dritta
Roberto Dessy 241 Libarium
Federico Manconi 396 Molara
Club Nautico Arzachena 318 Nordest
Club Nautico Arzachena 405 Vigne Surrau
Riccardo Bandino 360 Barca di Noé
Davide Gorgerino 431 J. Pandolfa
Angelo Del Rio 404 12.1 Santa Lucia
Pierluigi Pibi 274 L’armadillo